定义
This is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the bark of Paeonia suffruticosa ; the flower of Lonicera japonica (honeysuckle); the fruit of Forsythia suspensa (forsythia); the roots of Astragalus membranaceus , Gentiana scabra , Glycyrrhiza glabra (licorice), Rehmannia glutinosa (rehmannia), Rheum palmatum , and Scrophularia buergeriana ; the seeds of Oryza sativa (rice), and Ricinus communis (castor), by the microorganism Aspergillus.
化妆品中的作用
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 アスペルギルス/(ボタン樹皮/スイカズラ花/レンギョウ果実/タイツリオウギ根/トウリンドウ根/カンゾウ根/ジオウ根/ショウヨウダイオウ根/ゴマノハグサ根/トウゴマ種子/コメ)発酵エキス: 本品は、ボタンPaeonia suffruticosa の樹皮、スイカズラ Lonicera japonica の花、レンギョウ Forsythia suspensa の果実、タイツリオウギ Astragalus membranaceus の根、トウリンドウ Gentiana scabra の根、カンゾウ Glycyrrhiza glabra の根、ジオウ Rehmannia glutinosa の根、ショウヨウダイオウRheum Palmatum の根、ゴマノハグサ Scrophularia buergeriana の根、イネ Oryza sativa の種子及びトウゴマRicinus communisの種子を基質として、真菌 Aspergillus により発酵して得られる発酵物のエキスである。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称