Aspergillus/Pear Leaf Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the leaves of Pyrus pyrifolia, by the microorganism Aspergillus.
定义
Aspergillus/Pear Leaf Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the leaves of Pyrus pyrifolia, by the microorganism Aspergillus.
化妆品中的作用
使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 アスペルギルス/ナシ葉発酵エキス: 本品は、ナシ Pyrus pyrifolia の葉を基質として、真菌 Aspergillus により発酵して得られる発酵物のエキスである。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
ASPERGILLUS/PEAR LEAF FERMENT EXTRACTINCIアスペルギルス/ナシ葉発酵エキス日本标示名称