Aspergillus/Pichia/Sorghum Bicolor Ferment Lees Extract is the extract of the residue obtained by the fermentation of Sorghum bicolor by the microorganisms, Aspergillus and Pichia.
Definición
Aspergillus/Pichia/Sorghum Bicolor Ferment Lees Extract is the extract of the residue obtained by the fermentation of Sorghum bicolor by the microorganisms, Aspergillus and Pichia.
Funciones cosméticas
Mantiene la piel en buen estado (categoría general de CosIng)SKIN CONDITIONINGRetrasa el deterioro por oxidaciónANTIOXIDANT
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
ASPERGILLUS/PICHIA/SORGHUM BICOLOR FERMENT LEES EXTRACTINCI