Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

ASPERGILLUS/PRUNUS SERRULATA FLOWER FERMENT EXTRACT

Aspergillus/Prunus Serrulata Flower Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the flowers of Prunus serrulata by the microorganism Aspergillus.

Definition

Aspergillus/Prunus Serrulata Flower Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the flowers of Prunus serrulata by the microorganism Aspergillus.

Cosmetic roles

Makes skin soft and smoothSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENTKeeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

ASPERGILLUS/PRUNUS SERRULATA FLOWER FERMENT EXTRACTINCI

Linked databases 1