Aspergillus/Rhinacanthus Nasutus Leaf/Rice Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermention of the leaves of Rhinacanthus nasutus and the grains of Oryza sativa by the microorganism Aspergillus.
定义
Aspergillus/Rhinacanthus Nasutus Leaf/Rice Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermention of the leaves of Rhinacanthus nasutus and the grains of Oryza sativa by the microorganism Aspergillus.
化妆品中的作用
吸收并锁住水分HUMECTANT保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 アスペルギルス/(リナカンツスナスツス葉/コメ)発酵液: 本品は、Rhinacanthus nasutus の葉とイネ Oryza sativaの種子(コメ)を基質として、真菌 Aspergillus により発酵した後、ろ過して得られる液である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
ASPERGILLUS/RHINACANTHUS NASUTUS LEAF/RICE FERMENT FILTRATEINCIアスペルギルス/(リナカンツスナスツス葉/コメ)発酵液日本标示名称