Aspergillus/Rice Ferment Lees Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of the lees obtained through the fermentation of rice ( Oryza sativa ) by the microorganism, Aspergillus.
Definition
Aspergillus/Rice Ferment Lees Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of the lees obtained through the fermentation of rice ( Oryza sativa ) by the microorganism, Aspergillus.
Cosmetic roles
Makes skin soft and smoothSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENTKeeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Names & identifiers
ASPERGILLUS/RICE FERMENT LEES EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI아스퍼질러스/쌀발효지게미추출여과물Korean label name (MFDS standard)