Aspergillus/Rice Ferment Lees Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of the lees obtained through the fermentation of rice ( Oryza sativa ) by the microorganism, Aspergillus.
定義
Aspergillus/Rice Ferment Lees Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of the lees obtained through the fermentation of rice ( Oryza sativa ) by the microorganism, Aspergillus.
化粧品での役割
肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
ASPERGILLUS/RICE FERMENT LEES EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI아스퍼질러스/쌀발효지게미추출여과물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)