Aspergillus/Rice Ferment Lees Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of the lees obtained through the fermentation of rice ( Oryza sativa ) by the microorganism, Aspergillus.
定义
Aspergillus/Rice Ferment Lees Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of the lees obtained through the fermentation of rice ( Oryza sativa ) by the microorganism, Aspergillus.
化妆品中的作用
使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
ASPERGILLUS/RICE FERMENT LEES EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI아스퍼질러스/쌀발효지게미추출여과물韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)