Aspergillus/Rice/Soymilk Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the grains of Oryza sativa and Soymilk by the microorganism, Aspergillus.
定义
Aspergillus/Rice/Soymilk Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the grains of Oryza sativa and Soymilk by the microorganism, Aspergillus.
化妆品中的作用
保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 アスペルギルス/(コメ/豆乳)発酵液: 本品は、イネ Oryza sativa の種子(コメ)及び豆乳(*)を基質として、真菌 Aspergillusにより発酵した後、ろ過して得られる液である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
ASPERGILLUS/RICE/SOYMILK FERMENT FILTRATEINCIアスペルギルス/(コメ/豆乳)発酵液日本标示名称