Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

ASPERGILLUS/RICE/VIGNA ANGULARIS SEED EXTRACT FERMENT EXTRACT

Definition

Aspergillus/Rice/Vigna Angularis Seed Extract Ferment Extract is an extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the grains of Oryza Sativa (Rice) and Vigna Angularis Seed Extract by the microorganism, Aspergillus.

Cosmetic roles

Skin conditioning not covered aboveSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

ASPERGILLUS/RICE/VIGNA ANGULARIS SEED EXTRACT FERMENT EXTRACTINCI

Linked databases 1