Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

ASPERGILLUS/RICE/WOOL EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATE

Aspergillus/Rice/Wool Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of wool extract and the grains of Oryza sativa by the microorganism Aspergillus.

定义

Aspergillus/Rice/Wool Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of wool extract and the grains of Oryza sativa by the microorganism Aspergillus.

化妆品中的作用

保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

官方标示名称和定义

日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 アスペルギルス/(コメ/ウールエキス)発酵液: 本品は、イネOryza sativaの種子(コメ)及びウールのエキスを基質として、真菌 Aspergillus により発酵した後、ろ過して得られる液である。

来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称

别名和识别信息

ASPERGILLUS/RICE/WOOL EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATEINCIアスペルギルス/(コメ/ウールエキス)発酵液日本标示名称

关联数据库 2