Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

ASPERGILLUS/SACCHAROMYCES/BARLEY SEED FERMENT FILTRATE EXTRACT

定義

Aspergillus/Saccharomyces/Barley Seed Ferment Filtrate Extract is the extract of a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the seeds of Hordeum vulgare (barley) by the microorganisms, Aspergillus and Saccharomyces

化粧品での役割

肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING

安全性・規制情報

Other restriction: ban substances that deplete the ozone layer

出典: EU CosIng 成分リスト

詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

ASPERGILLUS/SACCHAROMYCES/BARLEY SEED FERMENT FILTRATE EXTRACTINCI아스퍼러질러스/효모/보리씨발효여과추출물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)

連携データベース 3