Aspergillus/Saccharomyces/Brown Rice Bran Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the bran of unpolished Oryza sativa by the microorganisms, Aspergillus and Saccharomyces.
定义
Aspergillus/Saccharomyces/Brown Rice Bran Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the bran of unpolished Oryza sativa by the microorganisms, Aspergillus and Saccharomyces.
化妆品中的作用
使头发或皮肤褪色BLEACHING保护肌肤免受外界刺激SKIN PROTECTING不属于以上类别的皮肤调理SKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS为肌肤吸取水分SKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 (アスペルギルス/サッカロミセス)/玄米ヌカ発酵液: 本品は、玄米のヌカを基質として、真菌 Aspergillus と酵母 Saccharomyces により発酵した後、ろ過して得られる液である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
ASPERGILLUS/SACCHAROMYCES/BROWN RICE BRAN FERMENT FILTRATEINCI(アスペルギルス/サッカロミセス)/玄米ヌカ発酵液日本标示名称