Aspergillus/Saccharomyces/Chicory Root Ferment Lees Extract is the extract of the residue obtained by the fermentation of the roots of Cichorium intybus (chicory) by the microorganisms, Aspergillus and Saccharomyces.
定义
Aspergillus/Saccharomyces/Chicory Root Ferment Lees Extract is the extract of the residue obtained by the fermentation of the roots of Cichorium intybus (chicory) by the microorganisms, Aspergillus and Saccharomyces.
化妆品中的作用
保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 (アスペルギルス/サッカロミセス)/キクニガナ根発酵粕エキス: 本品は、キクニガナ Cichorium intybus の根を基質として、真菌 Aspergillus 及び酵母 Saccharomyces により発酵して得られた粕のエキスである。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
ASPERGILLUS/SACCHAROMYCES/CHICORY ROOT FERMENT LEES EXTRACTINCI아스퍼질러스/효모/치커리뿌리발효지게미추출물韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)(アスペルギルス/サッカロミセス)/キクニガナ根発酵粕エキス日本标示名称