定义
Aspergillus/Saccharomyces/Honey/Origanum Majorana Leaf/Rice Ferment Lees Extract is the extract of the residue obtained from the fermentation of Honey, the leaves of Origanum majorana, and the grains of Oryza sativa, by the microorganisms Aspergillus and Saccharomyces.
化妆品中的作用
吸收并锁住水分HUMECTANT柔顺头发HAIR CONDITIONING保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 (アスペルギルス/サッカロミセス)/(ハチミツ/マヨラナ葉/コメ)発酵粕エキス: 本品は、ハチミツ(*)、マヨラナ Origanum majorana の葉及びイネ Oryza sativaの種子(コメ)を基質として、真菌 Aspergillus 及び酵母 Saccharomyces により発酵して得られる粕のエキスである。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
ASPERGILLUS/SACCHAROMYCES/HONEY/ORIGANUM MAJORANA LEAF/RICE FERMENT LEES EXTRACTINCI(アスペルギルス/サッカロミセス)/(ハチミツ/マヨラナ葉/コメ)発酵粕エキス日本标示名称