Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

ASPERGILLUS/SACCHAROMYCES/IPOMOEA BATATAS ROOT FERMENT LEES

Aspergillus/Saccharomyces/Ipomoea Batatas Root Ferment Lees is the residue obtained by the fermentation of the roots of Ipomoea batatas by the microorganisms, Aspergillus and Saccharomyces.

定义

Aspergillus/Saccharomyces/Ipomoea Batatas Root Ferment Lees is the residue obtained by the fermentation of the roots of Ipomoea batatas by the microorganisms, Aspergillus and Saccharomyces.

化妆品中的作用

使肌肤柔软平滑SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

官方标示名称和定义

日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 (アスペルギルス/サッカロミセス)/サツマイモ根発酵粕: 本品は、サツマイモ Ipomoea batatas の根を基質として、真菌 Aspergillus 及び酵母 Saccharomyces により発酵して得られる粕である。

来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称

别名和识别信息

ASPERGILLUS/SACCHAROMYCES/IPOMOEA BATATAS ROOT FERMENT LEESINCI(アスペルギルス/サッカロミセス)/サツマイモ根発酵粕日本标示名称

关联数据库 2