Aspergillus/Saccharomyces/Rice Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the grains of Oryza sativa (rice) by the microorganisms, Aspergillus and Saccharomyces.
定义
Aspergillus/Saccharomyces/Rice Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the grains of Oryza sativa (rice) by the microorganisms, Aspergillus and Saccharomyces.
化妆品中的作用
防止乳液分层EMULSION STABILISING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 (アスペルギルス/サッカロミセス)/コメ発酵エキス: 本品は、イネ Oryza sativa の種子(コメ)を基質として、真菌 Aspergillus 及び酵母 Saccharomyces により発酵して得られる発酵物のエキスである。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
ASPERGILLUS/SACCHAROMYCES/RICE FERMENT EXTRACTINCI(アスペルギルス/サッカロミセス)/コメ発酵エキス日本标示名称