定义
Aspergillus/Siraitia Grosvenorii Fruit/Eucommia Ulmoides Leaf/Coix Lacryma-Jobi Ma-yuen Seed Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the fruit of Siraitia grosvenorii , the leaves of Eucommia ulmoides and the seeds of Coix lacryma-jobi ma-yuen by the microorganism, Aspergillus.
化妆品中的作用
柔顺头发HAIR CONDITIONING保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 アスペルギルス/(シライチアグロスベノリ果実/トチュウ葉/ハトムギ種子)発酵液: 本品は、Siraitia grosvenorii の果実、トチュウ Eucommia ulmoides の葉及びハトムギCoix lacryma-jobi ma-yuenの種子を基質として、真菌 Aspergillusにより発酵した後、ろ過して得られる液である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
ASPERGILLUS/SIRAITIA GROSVENORII FRUIT/EUCOMMIA ULMOIDES LEAF/COIX LACRYMA-JOBI MA-YUEN SEED FERMENT FILTRATEINCIアスペルギルス/(シライチアグロスベノリ果実/トチュウ葉/ハトムギ種子)発酵液日本标示名称