定義
This is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the whole plants, Thymus vulgaris (thyme) and Lysimachia foenum-graecum; the fungus, Poria cocos; the rhizomes of Atractylodes japonica; the buds of Magnolia liliflora; the fruit of Vitex trifolia; and the leaves and stems of Bambusa vulgaris by the microorganism, Aspergillus. The accepted scientific name for Poria cocos is Wolfiporia cocos.
化粧品での役割
微生物の増殖を抑えるANTIMICROBIAL
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
ASPERGILLUS/THYME/(NARDOSTACHYS CHINENSIS/ASARUM SIEBOLDI) ROOT/LYSIMACHIA FOENUM-GRAECUM/PORIA COCOS/ATRACTYLODES JAPONICA RHIZOME/ MAGNOLIA LILIFLORA BUD/ VITEX TRIFOLIA FRUIT/BAMBUSA VULGARIS LEAF/STEM FERMENT FILTRATEINCI아스퍼질러스/타임/(감송향/족도리풀)뿌리/영릉향/복령/삽주뿌리줄기/자목련싹/순비기나무열매/밤부사 불가리스잎/줄기발효여과물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)