Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

ASTRAGALUS MEMBRANACEUS SEED EXTRACT

Astragalus Membranaceus Seed Extract is the extract of the seeds of Astragalus membranaceus, Fabaceae.

Photo

Definition

Astragalus Membranaceus Seed Extract is the extract of the seeds of Astragalus membranaceus, Fabaceae.

Cosmetic roles

Keeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONINGDraws in and holds moistureHUMECTANT
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

ASTRAGALUS MEMBRANACEUS SEED EXTRACTINCI황기씨추출물Korean label name (MFDS standard)

Linked databases 3