Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

ASTROCARYUM MURUMURU SEED OIL

Astrocaryum Murumuru Seed Oil is the fixed oil obtained from the seeds of Astrocaryum murumuru.

Photo

Definition

Biological origin: Astrocaryum murumuru Mart. · family Arecaceae · plant

Source: GBIF species information

Astrocaryum Murumuru Seed Oil is the fixed oil obtained from the seeds of Astrocaryum murumuru.

Cosmetic roles

Makes skin soft and smoothSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

ASTROCARYUM MURUMURU SEED OILINCI

Linked databases 2