Aureobasidium Pullulans/Olive Oil Ferment Filtrate Extract is the extract of a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Olea Europaea Fruit Oil by the microorganism Aureobasidium pullulans.
Definición
Aureobasidium Pullulans/Olive Oil Ferment Filtrate Extract is the extract of a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Olea Europaea Fruit Oil by the microorganism Aureobasidium pullulans.
Funciones cosméticas
Mantiene la piel en buen estado (categoría general de CosIng)SKIN CONDITIONINGProtege la piel de agresiones externasSKIN PROTECTING
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
AUREOBASIDIUM PULLULANS/OLIVE OIL FERMENT FILTRATE EXTRACTINCI