Aureobasidium Pullulans/Olive Oil Ferment Filtrate Extract is the extract of a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Olea Europaea Fruit Oil by the microorganism Aureobasidium pullulans.
定義
Aureobasidium Pullulans/Olive Oil Ferment Filtrate Extract is the extract of a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Olea Europaea Fruit Oil by the microorganism Aureobasidium pullulans.
化粧品での役割
肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING外部刺激から肌を守るSKIN PROTECTING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
AUREOBASIDIUM PULLULANS/OLIVE OIL FERMENT FILTRATE EXTRACTINCI