Avocado Oil Polyglyceryl-6 Esters is the product obtained by the transesterificaton of Persea Gratissima (Avocado) Oil and Polyglycerin-6.
定義
Avocado Oil Polyglyceryl-6 Esters is the product obtained by the transesterificaton of Persea Gratissima (Avocado) Oil and Polyglycerin-6.
化粧品での役割
肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT水と油を混ぜて保つSURFACTANT - EMULSIFYING界面活性剤で汚れを落とすSURFACTANT - CLEANSING肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
安全性・規制情報
Reviewed by CIR: Safety Assessment of Polyglyceryl Fatty Acid Esters as Used in Cosmetics
出典: 米国CIR 安全性評価
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
AVOCADO OIL POLYGLYCERYL-6 ESTERSINCI