Bacillus/Acorus Calamus Root Extract Ferment is the product obtained by the fermentation of an extract of the roots of Acorus calamus by the microorganism, Bacillus.
定義
Bacillus/Acorus Calamus Root Extract Ferment is the product obtained by the fermentation of an extract of the roots of Acorus calamus by the microorganism, Bacillus.
化粧品での役割
肌に水分を引き寄せるSKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
BACILLUS/ACORUS CALAMUS ROOT EXTRACT FERMENTINCI바실러스/창포뿌리추출물발효물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)