定义
Bacillus/Apricot Seed/Artemisia Annua Extract/Phaseolus Angularis Seed/Soybean Seed/Wheat Bran/Xanthium Strumarium Fruit Extract Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Artemisia Annua Extract, Triticum Vulgare (Wheat) Bran, and Xanthium Strumarium Fruit Extract, and the seeds of Prunus armeniaca (apricot), Phaseolus angularis, and Glycine soja by the microorganism, Bacillus
化妆品中的作用
保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 バチルス/(アンズ種子/ホソバニンジンエキス/アズキ種子/ダイズ種子/コムギフスマ/オナモミ果実エキス)発酵エキス: 本品は、ホソバニンジンエキス(*)、コムギフスマ(*)、オナモミ果実エキス(*)、アンズ Prunus armeniaca の種子、アズキPhaseolus angularis の種子及びダイズ Glycine soja の種子を基質として、細菌 Bacillus により発酵して得られる発酵物のエキスである。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
BACILLUS/APRICOT SEED/ARTEMISIA ANNUA EXTRACT/PHASEOLUS ANGULARIS SEED/SOYBEAN SEED/WHEAT BRAN/XANTHIUM STRUMARIUM FRUIT EXTRACT FERMENT EXTRACTINCI바실러스/살구씨/개똥쑥추출물/팥/콩/밀겨/도꼬마리열매추출물발효추출물韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)バチルス/(アンズ種子/ホソバニンジンエキス/アズキ種子/ダイズ種子/コムギフスマ/オナモミ果実エキス)発酵エキス日本标示名称