Gloshell
Ingredientes

Diccionario de ingredientes

BACILLUS/ATRACTYLODES JAPONICA ROOT FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATE

Bacillus/Atractylodes Japonica Root Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the roots of Atractylodes japonica by the microorganism, Bacillus.

Definición

Bacillus/Atractylodes Japonica Root Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of an extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the roots of Atractylodes japonica by the microorganism, Bacillus.

Funciones cosméticas

Atrae y retiene la humedadHUMECTANTDeja la piel suave y lisaSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENTInhibe el crecimiento microbianoANTIMICROBIAL
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura

Nombres e identificadores

BACILLUS/ATRACTYLODES JAPONICA ROOT FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCI

Bases de datos vinculadas 1