Gloshell
Ingredients

Ingredient Dictionary

BACILLUS/CAMELLIA JAPONICA SEED FERMENT OIL

Bacillus/Camellia Japonica Seed Ferment Oil is the oil derived from the product obtained by the fermentation of the seeds of Camellia japonica by the mircoorganism, Bacillus.

Definition

Bacillus/Camellia Japonica Seed Ferment Oil is the oil derived from the product obtained by the fermentation of the seeds of Camellia japonica by the mircoorganism, Bacillus.

Cosmetic roles

Makes skin soft and smoothSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENTKeeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONINGDraws in and holds moistureHUMECTANT
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature

Names & identifiers

BACILLUS/CAMELLIA JAPONICA SEED FERMENT OILINCI

Linked databases 1