Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

BACILLUS/CAMELLIA JAPONICA SEED FERMENT OIL

Bacillus/Camellia Japonica Seed Ferment Oil is the oil derived from the product obtained by the fermentation of the seeds of Camellia japonica by the mircoorganism, Bacillus.

定義

Bacillus/Camellia Japonica Seed Ferment Oil is the oil derived from the product obtained by the fermentation of the seeds of Camellia japonica by the mircoorganism, Bacillus.

化粧品での役割

肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING水分を引き寄せて保つHUMECTANT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

BACILLUS/CAMELLIA JAPONICA SEED FERMENT OILINCI

連携データベース 1