Bacillus/Canavalia Ensiformis Seed Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the seeds of Canavalia ensiformis by the microorganism Bacillus.
定義
Bacillus/Canavalia Ensiformis Seed Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the seeds of Canavalia ensiformis by the microorganism Bacillus.
化粧品での役割
外部刺激から肌を守るSKIN PROTECTING肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING水分を引き寄せて保つHUMECTANT
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
BACILLUS/CANAVALIA ENSIFORMIS SEED FERMENT EXTRACTINCI바실러스/작두콩씨발효추출물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)