Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

BACILLUS/CANAVALIA ENSIFORMIS SEED FERMENT EXTRACT

Bacillus/Canavalia Ensiformis Seed Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the seeds of Canavalia ensiformis by the microorganism Bacillus.

定义

Bacillus/Canavalia Ensiformis Seed Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the seeds of Canavalia ensiformis by the microorganism Bacillus.

化妆品中的作用

保护肌肤免受外界刺激SKIN PROTECTING保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING吸收并锁住水分HUMECTANT
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

别名和识别信息

BACILLUS/CANAVALIA ENSIFORMIS SEED FERMENT EXTRACTINCI바실러스/작두콩씨발효추출물韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)

关联数据库 3