Bacillus/Canavalia Gladiata Seed Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the seeds of Canavalia gladiata by the microorganism Bacillus.
Definición
Bacillus/Canavalia Gladiata Seed Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of the seeds of Canavalia gladiata by the microorganism Bacillus.
Funciones cosméticas
Protege la piel de agresiones externasSKIN PROTECTINGAtrae y retiene la humedadHUMECTANT
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
BACILLUS/CANAVALIA GLADIATA SEED FERMENT EXTRACTINCI