Bacillus/Cirsium Lineare Root Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the extract of the roots of Cirsium lineare by the microorganism, Bacillus.
Definition
Bacillus/Cirsium Lineare Root Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the extract of the roots of Cirsium lineare by the microorganism, Bacillus.
Cosmetic roles
Makes skin soft and smoothSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENTSkin conditioning not covered aboveSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Names & identifiers
BACILLUS/CIRSIUM LINEARE ROOT EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI바실러스/버들잎엉겅퀴뿌리추출물발효여과물Korean label name (MFDS standard)