Bacillus/Cirsium Lineare Root Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the extract of the roots of Cirsium lineare by the microorganism, Bacillus.
定義
Bacillus/Cirsium Lineare Root Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the extract of the roots of Cirsium lineare by the microorganism, Bacillus.
化粧品での役割
肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT上記に属さない肌コンディショニングSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
BACILLUS/CIRSIUM LINEARE ROOT EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI바실러스/버들잎엉겅퀴뿌리추출물발효여과물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)