Bacillus/Cirsium Lineare Seed Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of an extract of the seeds of Cirsium lineare by the microorganism, Bacillus.
Definición
Bacillus/Cirsium Lineare Seed Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of an extract of the seeds of Cirsium lineare by the microorganism, Bacillus.
Funciones cosméticas
Atrae humedad a la pielSKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANTDeja la piel suave y lisaSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
BACILLUS/CIRSIUM LINEARE SEED EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI바실러스/버들잎엉겅퀴씨추출물발효여과물Nombre en etiquetas coreanas (estándar MFDS)