Bacillus/Cirsium Lineare Seed Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of an extract of the seeds of Cirsium lineare by the microorganism, Bacillus.
Definition
Bacillus/Cirsium Lineare Seed Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of an extract of the seeds of Cirsium lineare by the microorganism, Bacillus.
Cosmetic roles
Draws moisture into the skinSKIN CONDITIONING - HUMECTANTMakes skin soft and smoothSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Names & identifiers
BACILLUS/CIRSIUM LINEARE SEED EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI바실러스/버들잎엉겅퀴씨추출물발효여과물Korean label name (MFDS standard)