Bacillus/Cladosiphon Okamuranus/Soybean Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the alga, Cladosiphon okamuranus and Glycine max (soybean) by the microorganism, Bacillus.
定义
Bacillus/Cladosiphon Okamuranus/Soybean Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of the alga, Cladosiphon okamuranus and Glycine max (soybean) by the microorganism, Bacillus.
化妆品中的作用
柔顺头发HAIR CONDITIONING调节黏度VISCOSITY CONTROLLING保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 バチルス/(オキナワモズク/ダイズ)発酵液: 本品は、褐藻類の一種 オキナワモズク Cladosiphon okamuranus 及びダイズ Glycine max を基質として、細菌 Bacillus により発酵した後、ろ過して得られる液である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
BACILLUS/CLADOSIPHON OKAMURANUS/SOYBEAN FERMENT FILTRATEINCI바실러스/오카무라큰실말/콩발효여과물韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)バチルス/(オキナワモズク/ダイズ)発酵液日本标示名称