Bacillus/Codium Fragile Extract Ferment is the product obtained by the fermentation of an extract of Codium fragile by the microorganism, Bacillus.
Definición
Bacillus/Codium Fragile Extract Ferment is the product obtained by the fermentation of an extract of Codium fragile by the microorganism, Bacillus.
Funciones cosméticas
Acondicionamiento no incluido arribaSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
BACILLUS/CODIUM FRAGILE EXTRACT FERMENTINCI