Gloshell
成分辞典

成分辞典

BACILLUS/CODIUM FRAGILE EXTRACT FERMENT

Bacillus/Codium Fragile Extract Ferment is the product obtained by the fermentation of an extract of Codium fragile by the microorganism, Bacillus.

定義

Bacillus/Codium Fragile Extract Ferment is the product obtained by the fermentation of an extract of Codium fragile by the microorganism, Bacillus.

化粧品での役割

上記に属さない肌コンディショニングSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献

別名・識別情報

BACILLUS/CODIUM FRAGILE EXTRACT FERMENTINCI

連携データベース 1