Definition
Bacillus/Coix Lacryma-Jobi Ma-yuen Seed Extract/Volcanic Ash Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Coix Lacryma-Jobi Ma-yuen Seed Extract and Volcanic Ash by the microorganism Bacillus.
Cosmetic roles
Keeps skin in good condition (CosIng catch-all)SKIN CONDITIONING
More data — names, identifiers, properties, test records, literature
Names & identifiers
BACILLUS/COIX LACRYMA-JOBI MA-YUEN SEED EXTRACT/VOLCANIC ASH FERMENT FILTRATEINCI바실러스/율무씨추출물/화산재발효여과물Korean label name (MFDS standard)