定義
Bacillus/Coix Lacryma-Jobi Ma-yuen Seed Extract/Volcanic Ash Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Coix Lacryma-Jobi Ma-yuen Seed Extract and Volcanic Ash by the microorganism Bacillus.
化粧品での役割
肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
BACILLUS/COIX LACRYMA-JOBI MA-YUEN SEED EXTRACT/VOLCANIC ASH FERMENT FILTRATEINCI바실러스/율무씨추출물/화산재발효여과물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)