Gloshell
成分词典

成分词典

BACILLUS/CORDYCEPS SINENSIS/GANODERMA LUCIDUM/INONOTUS OBLIQUUS/LENTINUS EDODES/PHELLINUS LINTEUS/SCHIZOPHYLLUM COMMUNE/TRICHOLOMA MATSUTAKE EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATE

定义

Bacillus/Cordyceps Sinensis/Ganoderma Lucidum/Inonotus Obliquus/Lentinus Edodes/Phellinus Linteus/Schizophyllum Commune/Tricholoma Matsutake Extract Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Cordyceps Sinensis Extract, Ganoderma Lucidum (Mushroom) Extract, Inonotus Obliquus (Mushroom) Extract, Lentinus Edodes Extract, Phellinus Linteus (Mushroom) Extract, an extract of the whole mushroom, Schizophyllum commune, and Tricholoma Matsutake (Mushroom) Extract by the microorganism, Bacillus subtilis

化妆品中的作用

保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING

安全与法规参考

Other restriction: ban substances that deplete the ozone layer

来源: 欧盟 CosIng 成分清单

详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献

官方标示名称和定义

日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 バチルス/(フユムシナツクサタケエキス/レイシエキス/イノノツスオブリクウスエキス/シイタケエキス/メシマコブエキス/スエヒロタケエキス/マツタケエキス)発酵液: 本品は、フユムシナツクサタケエキス(*)、レイシエキス(*)、イノノツスオブリクウスエキス(*)、シイタケエキス(*)、メシマコブエキス(*)、スエヒロタケ Schizophyllum commune のエキス及びマツタケエキス(*)を基質として、枯草菌 Bacillus subtilis により発酵した後、ろ過して得られる液である。

来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称

别名和识别信息

BACILLUS/CORDYCEPS SINENSIS/GANODERMA LUCIDUM/INONOTUS OBLIQUUS/LENTINUS EDODES/PHELLINUS LINTEUS/SCHIZOPHYLLUM COMMUNE/TRICHOLOMA MATSUTAKE EXTRACT FERMENT FILTRATEINCI바실러스/동충하초/영지/차가버섯/표고버섯/진흙버섯/치마버섯/송이버섯추출물발효여과물韩国标示名称(食药处标准名)バチルス/(フユムシナツクサタケエキス/レイシエキス/イノノツスオブリクウスエキス/シイタケエキス/メシマコブエキス/スエヒロタケエキス/マツタケエキス)発酵液日本标示名称

关联数据库 4