Bacillus/Dahlia Variabilis Flower Extract Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Dahlia Variabilis Flower Extract by the microorganism, Dahlia variabilis.
Definición
Bacillus/Dahlia Variabilis Flower Extract Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Dahlia Variabilis Flower Extract by the microorganism, Dahlia variabilis.
Funciones cosméticas
Acondicionamiento no incluido arribaSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
BACILLUS/DAHLIA VARIABILIS FLOWER EXTRACT FERMENT EXTRACTINCI바실러스/다알리아꽃추출물발효추출물Nombre en etiquetas coreanas (estándar MFDS)