Bacillus/Dahlia Variabilis Flower Extract Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Dahlia Variabilis Flower Extract by the microorganism, Dahlia variabilis.
定義
Bacillus/Dahlia Variabilis Flower Extract Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Dahlia Variabilis Flower Extract by the microorganism, Dahlia variabilis.
化粧品での役割
上記に属さない肌コンディショニングSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
BACILLUS/DAHLIA VARIABILIS FLOWER EXTRACT FERMENT EXTRACTINCI바실러스/다알리아꽃추출물발효추출물韓国の表示名(食薬処標準名)