定义
Bacillus/Diospyros Kaki Leaf/Soybean Ferment Extract Filtrate is a filtrate of the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of Diospyros kaki leaves and Glycine max by the microorganism, Bacillus subtilis
化妆品中的作用
抑制微生物生长ANTIMICROBIAL保持肌肤良好状态(CosIng 泛分类)SKIN CONDITIONING柔顺头发HAIR CONDITIONING延缓产品因氧化变质ANTIOXIDANT
安全与法规参考
Other restriction: ban substances that deplete the ozone layer
来源: 欧盟 CosIng 成分清单
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
官方标示名称和定义
日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称 バチルス/(カキ葉/ダイズ)発酵エキス液: 本品は、カキ Diospyros kakiの葉及びダイズ Glycine max を基質として、枯草菌の一種 Bacillus subtilis により発酵して得られるもののエキスをろ過して得られる液である。
来源: 日本化妆品工业联合会标示名称
别名和识别信息
BACILLUS/DIOSPYROS KAKI LEAF/SOYBEAN FERMENT EXTRACT FILTRATEINCIバチルス/(カキ葉/ダイズ)発酵エキス液日本标示名称