Bacillus/Equisetum Arvense Extract Ferment is the product obtained by the fermentation of Equisetum Arvense Extract by the microorganism Bacillus.
定義
Bacillus/Equisetum Arvense Extract Ferment is the product obtained by the fermentation of Equisetum Arvense Extract by the microorganism Bacillus.
化粧品での役割
肌をやわらかくなめらかにするSKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT水分を引き寄せて保つHUMECTANT肌を良い状態に保つ(CosIng 包括分類)SKIN CONDITIONING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
BACILLUS/EQUISETUM ARVENSE EXTRACT FERMENTINCI