Bacillus/Gleditsia Japonica Extract Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained through fermentation of the extract of the whole plant, Gleditsia japonica by the microorganism, Bacillus.
Definición
Bacillus/Gleditsia Japonica Extract Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained through fermentation of the extract of the whole plant, Gleditsia japonica by the microorganism, Bacillus.
Funciones cosméticas
Acondicionamiento no incluido arribaSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUSRetrasa el deterioro por oxidaciónANTIOXIDANTProtege la piel de agresiones externasSKIN PROTECTINGSuaviza el cabelloHAIR CONDITIONING
Más datos: nombres, identificadores, propiedades, ensayos y literatura
Nombres e identificadores
BACILLUS/GLEDITSIA JAPONICA EXTRACT FERMENT EXTRACTINCI