Bacillus/Gleditsia Japonica Extract Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained through fermentation of the extract of the whole plant, Gleditsia japonica by the microorganism, Bacillus.
定義
Bacillus/Gleditsia Japonica Extract Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained through fermentation of the extract of the whole plant, Gleditsia japonica by the microorganism, Bacillus.
化粧品での役割
上記に属さない肌コンディショニングSKIN CONDITIONING - MISCELLANEOUS酸素による劣化を遅らせるANTIOXIDANT外部刺激から肌を守るSKIN PROTECTING髪をやわらかくするHAIR CONDITIONING
詳しい資料 — 表示名・識別番号・物性・試験記録・文献
別名・識別情報
BACILLUS/GLEDITSIA JAPONICA EXTRACT FERMENT EXTRACTINCI