Gloshell
성분 사전

성분 사전

BACILLUS/LACTOBACILLUS/COCONUT OIL/COCONUT LIQUID ENDOSPERM/ALCOHOL/HONEY/POLLEN/PROPOLIS FERMENT EXTRACT

하는 일
  • 신고된 역할이 없음

정의

Bacillus/Lactobacillus/Coconut Oil/Coconut Liquid Endosperm/Alcohol/Honey/Pollen/Propolis Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of a mixture of Cocos Nucifera (Coconut) Oil (q.v.), Cocos Nucifera (Coconut) Liquid Endosperm, Alcohol, Honey, Pollen, and propolis, a resinous substance found in beehives, by the microorganisms Bacillus and Lactobacillus.

화장품에서 하는 역할

신고된 역할이 없음NOT REPORTED
자세한 자료 — 표시명·식별번호·물성·시험 기록·문헌

별칭·식별 정보

BACILLUS/LACTOBACILLUS/COCONUT OIL/COCONUT LIQUID ENDOSPERM/ALCOHOL/HONEY/POLLEN/PROPOLIS FERMENT EXTRACTINCI

연동 데이터베이스 1곳