定义
Bacillus/Lactobacillus/Coconut Oil/Coconut Liquid Endosperm/Alcohol/Honey/Pollen/Propolis Ferment Extract is the extract of the product obtained by the fermentation of a mixture of Cocos Nucifera (Coconut) Oil (q.v.), Cocos Nucifera (Coconut) Liquid Endosperm, Alcohol, Honey, Pollen, and propolis, a resinous substance found in beehives, by the microorganisms Bacillus and Lactobacillus.
化妆品中的作用
无申报用途NOT REPORTED
详细资料——标示名称、识别编号、物性、试验记录、文献
别名和识别信息
BACILLUS/LACTOBACILLUS/COCONUT OIL/COCONUT LIQUID ENDOSPERM/ALCOHOL/HONEY/POLLEN/PROPOLIS FERMENT EXTRACTINCI